Friday, March 06 , 2015     Country Matches ▼ Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    05:54:49
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
DAVIS CUP (ATP-S)
08:00 Sched ATP-S DAVIS CUP R16 KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ) BOLELLI S. (ITA)
10:00 Sched ATP-S DAVIS CUP R16 GOLUBEV A. (KAZ) SEPPI A. (ITA)
14:00 Sched ATP-S DAVIS CUP R16 DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) DELIC M. (CRO)
15:00 Sched ATP-S DAVIS CUP R16 BEMELMANS R. (BEL) LAAKSONEN H. (SUI)
15:00 Sched ATP-S DAVIS CUP R16 MURRAY A. (GBR) YOUNG D. (USA)
15:00 Sched ATP-S DAVIS CUP R16 STRUFF J-L. (GER) SIMON G. (FRA)
16:00 Sched ATP-S DAVIS CUP R16 BERLOCQ C. (ARG) SOUZA J. (BRA)
16:00 Sched ATP-S DAVIS CUP R16 TROICKI V. (SRB) CORIC B. (CRO)
16:30 Sched ATP-S DAVIS CUP R16 ROSOL L. (CZE) KOKKINAKIS T. (AUS)
17:00 Sched ATP-S DAVIS CUP R16 DARCIS S. (BEL) LAMMER M. (SUI)
17:00 Sched ATP-S DAVIS CUP R16 KOHLSCHR. P. (GER) MONFILS G. (FRA)
17:00 Sched ATP-S DAVIS CUP R16 WARD J. (GBR) ISNER J. (USA)
18:00 Sched ATP-S DAVIS CUP R16 MAYER L. (ARG) BELLUCCI T. (BRA)
18:30 Sched ATP-S DAVIS CUP R16 VESELY J. (CZE) TOMIC B. (AUS)
MEX-MON (WTA-S)
05:45 Set1 WTA-S MEX-MON R16 GARCIA C. (FRA) 3 SCHIAVONE F. (ITA) WC 1-1
23:00 Sched WTA-S MEX-MON QF IVANOVIC A. (SRB) 1 MLADENOVIC K. (FRA)
23:00 Sched WTA-S MEX-MON QF PAVLYUCHEN. A. (RUS) 5 ERRANI S. (ITA) 2
23:00 Sched WTA-S MEX-MON QF RADWANSKA U. (POL) Q BACSINSZKY T. (SUI) 4
MEX-MON (WTA-D)
23:00 Sched WTA-D MEX-MON QF ARRUABARRENA L./OLAR BERTENS K./LARSSON J
23:00 Sched WTA-D MEX-MON SF RODIONOVA AN./RODION 3 HLAVACKOVA A./HRADEC 2
MAL-OPEN (WTA-S)
08:00 Sched WTA-S MAL-OPEN QF GOERGES J. (GER) 8 DULGHERU A. (ROU)
10:00 Sched WTA-S MAL-OPEN QF NARA K. (JPN) 6 GAJDOSOVA J. (AUS) 4
12:30 Sched WTA-S MAL-OPEN QF WOZNIACKI C. (DEN) 1 WITTHOEFT C. (GER)
14:30 Sched WTA-S MAL-OPEN QF HSIEH S-W. (TPE) WC KULICHKOVA E. (RUS) Q
MAL-OPEN (WTA-D)
09:00 Sched WTA-D MAL-OPEN SF CHANG K-C./ZHENG S. LIANG C./WANG Y.
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
MEX-MON (WTA-S)
03:45 Fin WTA-S MEX-MON R16 PAVLYUCHEN. A. (RUS) 5 LARSSON J. (SWE) 6-4 6-4 2-0
02:10 Fin WTA-S MEX-MON R16 HANTUCHOVA D. (SVK) 7 RADWANSKA U. (POL) Q 2-6 4-6 0-2
MEX-MON (WTA-D)
03:35 Fin WTA-D MEX-MON QF BACSINSZKY T./ZVONAR HLAVACKOVA A./HRADEC 2 5-7 0-6 0-2
01:50 Fin WTA-D MEX-MON QF DABROWSKI G./ROSOLSK 4 HRDINOVA E./KANIA P. 6-4 6-2 2-0
00:10 Fin WTA-D MEX-MON QF BOGDAN E./MELICHAR N RODIONOVA AN./RODION 3 4-6 4-6 0-2
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top