Tuesday, September 23 , 2014     Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    03:16:16
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
AG-MST (ASIAN)
04:30 Sched ASIAN AG-MST SF JAPAN CHINA
04:30 Sched ASIAN AG-MST SF KAZAKHSTAN UZBEKISTAN
06:30 Sched ASIAN AG-MST SF JAPAN CHINA
06:30 Sched ASIAN AG-MST SF KAZAKHSTAN UZBEKISTAN
AG-MDT (ASIAN)
08:30 Sched ASIAN AG-MDT SF JAPAN CHINA
08:30 Sched ASIAN AG-MDT SF KAZAKHSTAN UZBEKISTAN
AG-WST (ASIAN)
04:30 Sched ASIAN AG-WST SF CH. TAIPEI KAZAKHSTAN
04:30 Sched ASIAN AG-WST SF CHINA JAPAN
06:30 Sched ASIAN AG-WST SF CH. TAIPEI KAZAKHSTAN
06:30 Sched ASIAN AG-WST SF CHINA JAPAN
AG-WDT (ASIAN)
08:30 Sched ASIAN AG-WDT SF CH. TAIPEI KAZAKHSTAN
08:30 Sched ASIAN AG-WDT SF CHINA JAPAN
MAL-KL (ATP-S)
08:00 Sched ATP-S MAL-KL R32 JASIKA O. (AUS) WC RAM R. (USA)
08:00 Sched ATP-S MAL-KL R32 SOEDA G. (JPN) TAKEUCHI K. (JPN) Q
10:00 Sched ATP-S MAL-KL R32 BURQUIER G. (FRA) ANDUJAR P. (ESP) 7
10:00 Sched ATP-S MAL-KL R32 WARD J. (GBR) Q PETZSCHNER P. (GER) Q
12:00 Sched ATP-S MAL-KL R32 OSWALD P. (AUT) Q NIEMINEN J. (FIN)
14:00 Sched ATP-S MAL-KL R32 TOMIC B. (AUS) HERBERT P-H. (FRA)
16:00 Sched ATP-S MAL-KL R32 MATOSEVIC M. (AUS) KYRGIOS N. (AUS) 8
MAL-KL (ATP-D)
13:00 Sched ATP-D MAL-KL R16 MELZER J./PETZSCHNER WC CUEVAS P./GONZALEZ S
CHN-SHE (ATP-S)
08:00 Sched ATP-S CHN-SHE R32 GONZALEZ M. (ARG) SEPPI A. (ITA) 8
08:00 Sched ATP-S CHN-SHE R32 LACKO L. (SVK) DONSKOY E. (RUS)
08:00 Sched ATP-S CHN-SHE R32 MULLER G. (LUX) CHIUDINELLI M. (SUI)
08:00 Sched ATP-S CHN-SHE R32 OUYANG B. (CHN) Q GIRALDO S. (COL) 6
10:00 Sched ATP-S CHN-SHE R32 GROTH S. (AUS) DUCKWORTH J. (AUS)
10:00 Sched ATP-S CHN-SHE R32 KLIZAN M. (SVK) Q TROICKI V. (SRB) Q
10:00 Sched ATP-S CHN-SHE R32 POSPISIL V. (CAN) 7 GABASHVILI T. (RUS)
12:00 Sched ATP-S CHN-SHE R32 GERASIMOV E. (BLR) WC KOKKINAKIS T. (AUS) Q
14:30 Sched ATP-S CHN-SHE R32 SIMON G. (FRA) 5 BERANKIS R. (LTU)
CHN-SHE (ATP-D)
11:00 Sched ATP-D CHN-SHE R16 GONZALEZ M./MONACO J GIRALDO S./VENUS M.
12:00 Sched ATP-D CHN-SHE R16 ROJER J-J./TECAU H. 1 FLEMING C./LINDSTEDT
CHN-WUH (WTA-S)
06:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R32 BACSINSZKY T. (SUI) Q MAKAROVA E. (RUS) 13
06:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R32 ERRANI S. (ITA) 11 RISKE A. (USA)
06:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R32 LISICKI S. (GER) SVITOLINA E. (UKR)
06:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R32 MUGURUZA G. (ESP) HALEP S. (ROU) 2
08:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R32 FLIPKENS K. (BEL) WC GAJDOSOVA J. (AUS) Q
08:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R32 PETKOVIC A. (GER) 16 PLISKOVA KA. (CZE)
08:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R32 SUAREZ N. C. (ESP) WOZNIACKI C. (DEN) 8
08:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R32 ZAHLAVOVA S. B.(CZE) KEYS M. (USA)
10:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R32 PAVLYUCHEN. A. (RUS) DELLACQUA C. (AUS)
10:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R32 VANDEWEGHE C. (USA) JANKOVIC J. (SRB) 10
10:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R32 WILLIAMS S. (USA) 1 CORNET A. (FRA)
12:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R32 KERBER A. (GER) 7 DIYAS Z. (KAZ) Q
13:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R32 BARTHEL M. (GER) BOUCHARD E. (CAN) 6
15:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R32 KNAPP K. (ITA) Q KVITOVA P. (CZE) 3
CHN-WUH (WTA-D)
09:00 Sched WTA-D CHN-WUH R32 RISKE A./WATSON H. BLACK C./GARCIA C. 8
11:00 Sched WTA-D CHN-WUH R32 SOLER-E. S./TORRO-F. MUGURUZA G./SUAREZ N 7
13:00 Sched WTA-D CHN-WUH R32 HINGIS M./PENNETTA F 6 PAVLYUCHEN. A./SAFAR
13:00 Sched WTA-D CHN-WUH R32 MATTEK-S. B./PETKOVI WC PLISKOVA KA./PLISKOV
16:00 Sched WTA-D CHN-WUH R32 KALASHNIKOVA O./THOR BARTHEL M./MINELLA M
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top