Saturday, July 23 , 2016       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    17:57:32
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
USA-WAS (ATP-S)
21:00 Sched ATP-S USA-WAS SF JOHNSON S. (USA) 5 KARLOVIC I. (CRO) 13
USA-WAS (ATP-D)
19:00 Sched ATP-D USA-WAS SF MERGEA F./TECAU H. 3 NESTOR D./ROGER-VASSELIN E 2
SUI-GST (ATP-S)
17:10 Set1 ATP-S SUI-GST SF MATHIEU P-H. (FRA) 8 HAASE R. (NED) 6-6
CRO-UMA (ATP-S)
18:30 Sched ATP-S CRO-UMA SF BERLOCQ C. (ARG) MARTIN A. (SVK)
21:00 Sched ATP-S CRO-UMA SF ELIAS G. (POR) FOGNINI F. (ITA) 4
CRO-UMA (ATP-D)
23:00 Sched ATP-D CRO-UMA FINAL KLIZAN M./MARRERO D. MEKTIC N./SANCIC A. 4
SWE-BAS (WTA-S)
16:45 Set2 WTA-S SWE-BAS SF LARSSON J. (SWE) 8 SINIAKOVA K. (CZE) Q 5-7 0-0 0-1
SWE-BAS (WTA-D)
18:50 Sched WTA-D SWE-BAS SF KUNCIKOVA L./STUCHLA K. MITU A./ROSOLSKA A.
USA-WAS (WTA-S)
23:00 Sched WTA-S USA-WAS SF WICKMAYER Y. (BEL) 7 PUTINTSEVA Y. (KAZ) 6
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
USA-WAS (ATP-S)
03:55 Fin ATP-S USA-WAS QF ZVEREV A. (GER) 7 WC PAIRE B. (FRA) 4 6-1 6-3 2-0
02:10 Fin ATP-S USA-WAS QF QUERREY S. (USA) 8 MONFILS G. (FRA) 2 4-6 6-3 1-6 1-2
USA-WAS (ATP-D)
04:10 Fin ATP-D USA-WAS QF KONTINEN H./PEERS J. GUCCIONE C./QUERREY S. 6-2 7-6 2-0
02:30 Fin ATP-D USA-WAS QF JOHNSON S./SOCK J. KUBOT L./PEYA A. 4-6 0-6 0-2
SUI-GST (ATP-S)
12:40 Fin ATP-S SUI-GST SF LOPEZ F. (ESP) 1 BROWN D. (GER) 4-6 6-3 6-3 2-1
SUI-GST (ATP-D)
13:10 Fin ATP-D SUI-GST SF PERALTA J./ZEBALLOS H. 4 ARENDS S./WEISSBORN T-S. 6-1 3-6 11-9 2-1
AUT-KIT (ATP-S)
14:05 Fin ATP-S AUT-KIT FINAL LORENZI P. (ITA) 4 BASILASHVILI N.(GEO) 6-3 6-4 2-0
AUT-KIT (ATP-D)
12:10 Fin ATP-D AUT-KIT FINAL KOOLHOF W./MIDDELKOOP M. 1 NOVAK D./THIEM D. 2-6 6-3 11-9 2-1
SWE-BAS (WTA-S)
14:10 P2Ret WTA-S SWE-BAS SF SIEGEMUND L. (GER) 6 GOERGES J. (GER) 4-6 6-3 4-0 1-1
USA-WAS (WTA-S)
03:05 Fin WTA-S USA-WAS QF DAVIS L. (USA) GIORGI C. (ITA) 6-4 6-4 2-0
01:20 Fin WTA-S USA-WAS QF STOSUR S. (AUS) 1 PEGULA J. (USA) WC 6-7 3-6 0-2
USA-WAS (WTA-D)
01:10 Fin WTA-D USA-WAS SF DABROWSKI G./YANG Z. 1 NICULESCU M./WICKMAYER Y. 4-6 2-6 0-2
USA-STA (WTA-S)
05:10 Fin WTA-S USA-STA QF WILLIAMS V. (USA) 1 BELLIS C. (USA) WC 6-4 6-1 2-0
02:30 P1Ret WTA-S USA-STA QF VANDEWEGHE C. (USA) 4 RISKE A. (USA) 3-6 1-0 0-1
00:50 Fin WTA-S USA-STA QF DOI M. (JPN) 5 CIBULKOVA D. (SVK) 2 5-7 0-6 0-2
USA-STA (WTA-D)
06:35 Fin WTA-D USA-STA QF OSTAPENKO J./RODIONOVA AR. ATAWO R./SPEARS A. 2 6-2 5-7 7-10 1-2
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top